Neeraja K.S

II B.VOC
Banking and Financial Services

Aljo Paul

III B.VOC
Banking and Financial Services

ACHIEVERS

Akash P S

Gold Medal in XVth Ernakulam District Taekwondo Championship 2019, Silver Medal in Kyorugi Senior Color Belt Male Under 63Kg Weight Category in the 2nd Kerala State InterClub Taekwondo Championship 2019-20, Third in Kerala State Indian Style Wrestling Championship 2018-19

Anugrah T S

Participated in Asian Cup

PARTICIPATIVE GOVERNANCE 2020-21

Secretaries (To be elected)

  1. SIYAN FATHIMA M S (I UG)
  2. SABARINADH UNNIKRISHNAN (I UG)
  3. LICHIN JAMES (II UG)
  4. ASHNA ROBY (II UG)
  5. SUHAIL K ISMAIL (III UG)
  6. SHAWN THOMAS (III UG)

Treasurers / UGC Coordinators

  1. TONY SAJU ( I UG)
  2. SIYA SIJU ( I UG)
  3. SOUPARNIKA ( II UG)
  4. ABINA MARTIN ( II UG)
  5. MUHAMMED SHOHAIB ( III UG)
  6. JUNAIDH JALEEL ( III UG)

DQAC Coordinators

  1. MANEESH DINAKARAN ( I UG)
  2. SONA K VARGHESE ( I UG)
  3. NILITA JOSEPH ( II UG)
  4. JEWEL GEORGE ( II UG)
  5. SUHAIL K ISMAIL ( III UG)
  6. MARY DIYA ( III UG)

Arts/Program Coordinators

  1. ASHWIN SURAN ( I UG)
  2. SNEHA MARTIN ( I UG)
  3. ANEENA MARIYA JIJO ( II UG)
  4. SHARON JOHN ( II UG)
  5. MALAVIKA MENON ( III UG)
  6. MUHAMMED AZARUDHEEN ( III UG)

Sports Coordinators

  1. NIHAL NAZAR ( I UG)
  2. LIJINA PRINCE ( I UG)
  3. SAVITHA K.S,( II UG)
  4. SUMEESH S ( II UG)
  5. ANUGRAH T S ( III UG)
  6. AKASH P S ( III UG)

Examination Coordinators

  1. ALBIN GEORGE P X ( I UG)
  2. NIYATHA V R ( I UG)
  3. KRISHNENDHU T.R ( II UG)
  4. LINET ROSE EDWIN ( II UG)
  5. ARUN P.U ( III UG)
  6. ANTONY JEWEL K.E ( III UG)

 

IEDC/IIC Coordinators

  1. JOYAL PIOUS ( I UG)
  2. RITHIKA T GEORGE ( I UG)
  3. NEERAJA K.S ( II UG)
  4. PRAKASH KARKI,( II UG) 
  5. SHAWN THOMAS ( III UG)
  6. ALLEN T GEORGE ( III UG)

Social Outreach Coordinators

  1. ALEENA ANTONY ( I UG)
  2. RANJITH RAJESH ( I UG)
  3. DOYAL VARGHESE,( II UG)
  4. SHANDIYA VIVERA ( II UG) 
  5. SARATH K S ( III UG)
  6. ANTONY T B ( III UG)

e-Governance Coordinators

  1. ROSE P M ( I UG)
  2. SARATH N S ( I UG)
  3. SURYA BABU T B ( II UG)
  4. SHIFFIN XAVIER ( II UG)
  5. ANAKHA SUNIL ( III UG)
  6. ASWATHY JAYAN ( III UG)

Media Coordinators

  1. JOEL ANTONY V ( I UG)
  2. ALIYA K A ( I UG)
  3. HAREESH T S ( II UG)
  4. LICHIN JAMES ( II UG)
  5. JOBIN JOY ( III UG)
  6. MUHAMMED FAZIL ( III UG)

Green Coordinators

  1. VISHNU PRADEEP MENON ( I UG)
  2. FADIYATHUL FARSANA K N ( I UG)
  3. ANGEL MARY D’COUTH ( II UG)
  4. SANDHRA M S ( II UG)
  5. STEBIN VINCENT ( III UG)
  6. AATISH M.V ( III UG)
Translate »